0494-2450470,2455470,2456596,9633100786    
keralaservice.in gulfjob
       
 
Quick Links

Results > ISTT 2015-2016

CLASS: VI
SlNo Rank Admit Card No Name Class Division Mark
1 I 12501 MOHAMMED ASHIQ. K VI   68
2 I 12528 SHAMEEL ROSHAN.MK VI   68
3 I 12480 AIFA. PK VI   68
4 I 12521 RASHA. THACHAPARAMBAN VI   66
5 I 12508 MOHAMMED SINAN VI   64
6 I 12493 FATHIMA SAJEEHA. TV VI   64
7 I 12515 MUHAMMED ZAYED. KP VI   60
8 I 12478 AFRAH. P VI   60
9 I 12483 ATHNAN. CV VI   58
10 I 12518 NASEEHA SHERIN VI   58
11 I 12482 ASMY ASHRAF. K VI   58
12 I 12519 NEHA LAHAN. P VI   58
1 II 12505 MOHAMMED RASHAD. CP VI   56
2 II 12490 FATHIMA RANA. TP VI   56
3 II 12513 MUHAMMED MUBASHIR. M VI   54
4 II 12504 MOHAMMED NAVAF. C VI   54
5 II 12495 FEMI NAZER. TP VI   54
6 II 12507 MOHAMMED SHIBIN. TP VI   54
7 II 12530 SHAMILY RAHMAN. T VI   54
8 II 12531 SHANA SHAHEED. P VI   52
9 II 12522 RIDHA FATHIMA. AK VI   50
10 II 12484 FABNA. K VI   50
11 II 12492 FATHIMA RIFA. O VI   50
12 II 12510 MUHAMMAD SHAHEEN. NK VI   50
13 II 12496 HAFEEFA. CK VI   50
14 II 12487 FATHIMA HIBA. K VI   50
15 II 12488 FATHIMA NAJA. VT VI   50
1   12500 MOHAMMED AJMAL. P VI   48
2   12489 FATHIMA NIHLA. EK VI   48
3   12536 SHIFNA BANU. KK VI   46
4   12517 NAJEEBA. AP VI   46
5   12532 SHANA SHEMIN. V VI   46
6   12502 MOHAMMED HUBAIB. P VI   46
7   12525 SANA SHOUKKATH ALI. KP VI   46
8   12497 JESMINA. EK VI   44
9   12486 FATHIMA FIDHA. P VI   44
10   12523 RISHANA SHERIN. KP VI   44
11   12527 SHAKKIRA. P VI   44
12   12524 SAFA. AP VI   44
13   12520 P.K.M SHAHALA FAHARIN VI   44
14   12529 SHAMILA SANAM. VK VI   42
15   12516 MUNSHAQUE. AV VI   40
16   12509 MOHAMMED SUNOON. P VI   40
17   12534 SHANIBA. P VI   40
18   12526 SHAFNA SHARIN. PK VI   40
19   12535 SHANIF MUHAMMED VI   40
20   12494 FATHIMATHUSAHLA. C VI   40
21   12503 MOHAMMED MISHAB. K VI   38
22   12499 MOHAMED HAMDI. T VI   38
23   12511 MUHAMMED AFAQ. K VI   38
24   12533 SHANA. AP VI   38
25   12485 FATHIMA DILSHANA. UP VI   36
26   12512 MUHAMMED AJMAL. CT VI   36
27   12537 SUFAID. A.V VI   36
28   12479 AHAMAD SHAMIL. P VI   36
29   12498 JISHAN. K VI   34
30   12481 ANSHIL AHAMED. UP VI   32
31   12491 FATHIMA RASLA. EM VI   32
32   12506 MOHAMMED SHAFEEQUE. CT VI   30
33   12514 MUHAMMED SINAN. PT VI   28
CLASS: VII
SlNo Rank Admit Card No Name Class Division Mark
1 I 12563 MOHAMED RASEEN. N VII   64
2 I 12568 MOHAMMED SHAFEEQUE. P VII   62
3 I 12565 MOHAMMED JASIM. P VII   60
4 I 12566 MOHAMMED MURSHID. P VII   60
5 I 12567 MOHAMMED SEHIR. P VII   60
6 I 12542 ASHIQ ALI. T VII   58
7 I 12553 FIDHA FATHIMA. K VII   58
8 I 12595 SULAIKHA FARSEENA. P VII   56
9 I 12577 MUHSINA.VK VII   56
10 I 12547 FATHIMA SAHARBAN VII   56
11 I 12571 MOHAMMED SHIBIL VII   54
12 I 12562 MOHAMED DILSHAD VII   54
13 I 12582 NIDHA. PA VII   54
1 II 12569 MOHAMMED SHAHEEN. CP VII   50
2 II 12539 AMANA JINAN AZEEZ. TP VII   50
3 II 12544 FATHIMA FIDHA. EV VII   50
4 II 12549 FATHIMA SHIFNA VII   50
5 II 12585 NOURAHAN VII   50
6 II 12580 NASEEF ALI. AV VII   48
7 II 12554 FUHAD. A VII   48
8 II 12570 MOHAMMED SHAMIL. T VII   44
9 II 12575 MUBASHIRA. VII   44
10 II 12587 RANIYA ABDUL SALAM VII   44
11 II 12586 P.T THABSHEERU RAHMAD VII   44
12 II 12572 MOHAMMED SINAN. NK VII   44
13 II 12594 SUHAILA. PK VII   44
1   12541 ANSHIN. KP VII   42
2   12589 SAWAB SINAN VII   42
3   12538 ALTHAF RAHMAN. TC VII   42
4   12593 SHADIN ARHAN. P VII   42
5   12546 FATHIMA SAFNA. AK VII   40
6   12545 FATHIMA LIBA. VII   40
7   12557 JAMSHEED. T VII   38
8   12552 FAYIZA. K VII   38
9   12550 FATHIMATHU ZAHARA. VII   38
10   12576 MUBASHIRA. VII   38
11   12559 JISNI SHERIN. E.K VII   38
12   12574 MOHAMMED ZINAN. K VII   36
13   12564 MOHAMMED JASIL. MK VII   36
14   12543 AYISHA LUBA. AK VII   36
15   12560 KHADEEJA SIRIN. K.P VII   36
16   12584 NIYAS AHAMMED. AK VII   34
17   12555 HANA. KT VII   34
18   12583 NIHAD. M VII   34
19   12561 LULU MAZNA. AK VII   32
20   12548 FATHIMA SHAMNA. KP VII   32
21   12558 JASEERA NUSRIN. K VII   32
22   12540 ANSHA THANHA.T.K VII   32
23   12590 SHABEEBA SHARIN. VP VII   30
24   12591 SHABEEBA. P.P VII   30
25   12596 SULAIMAN. NK VII   30
26   12578 MUNSHIDA. K VII   30
27   12588 RIDHA ABDUL RAZAK VII   30
28   12581 NASEEFA. VII   30
29   12592 SHABNA SHARIN. M VII   30
30   12579 NAFEESATHU NASIHA VII   28
31   12556 HANAH. K.C VII   26
32   12573 MOHAMMED THASHEEL. PK VII   26
CLASS: VIII
SlNo Rank Admit Card No Name Class Division Mark
1 I 12624 MUHAMMED LUQMAN.O.P VIII   72
2 I 12630 SHAHINSHA NIYAS. MK VIII   68
3 I 12629 SANA. TP VIII   68
4 I 12622 MOHAMMED SHAMIL. PA VIII   58
5 I 12623 MUHAMMAD FARHAN. C VIII   58
6 I 12631 SHAMLA. M VIII   58
7 I 12613 LADEEDA JABIN. TV VIII   54
1 II 12611 JAVED ADNAN. PT VIII   52
2 II 12619 MOHAMMED HASEEB VIII   50
3 II 12620 MOHAMMED MUNNA K P VIII   50
4 II 12604 FATHIMA RUKSANA VIII   50
5 II 12610 HIBA. K.P VIII   48
6 II 12618 MOHAMMED FAYIS. M VIII   46
7 II 12616 MOHAMMED ARAFATH. NP VIII   46
8 II 12617 MOHAMMED ARIF N.P VIII   46
9 II 12625 NIDA THASNEEM. MP VIII   46
10 II 12606 FATHIMA SAFLA. KK VIII   46
1   12626 NUHA SHUKOOR E K VIII   44
2   12600 FATHIMA MANNA. AK VIII   44
3   12614 MAZIN VIII   42
4   12621 MOHAMMED NARDHIL. MK VIII   42
5   12598 FAIROOZ MUHAMMED. M VIII   42
6   12599 FATHIMA FIBA. A VIII   40
7   12603 FATHIMA NASRIN. VK VIII   38
8   12627 RINSHIDA. AK VIII   38
9   12607 FATHIMA SANA. PT VIII   36
10   12605 FATHIMA SA ADIYA. N VIII   36
11   12602 FATHIMA MUNA K VIII   36
12   12609 FIDHA. V VIII   32
13   12597 AYISHA NAJATH. AK VIII   32
14   12601 FATHIMA MISNA. K VIII   30
15   12612 JUMANA ANJUM. TT VIII   30
16   12615 MOHAMED DILSHAD U VIII   28
17   12608 FATHIMA SHANIBHA. K VIII   28
18   12628 SAFNA. V VIII   26
CLASS: IX
SlNo Rank Admit Card No Name Class Division Mark
1 I 12635 BASHEER ABDUL LATHEEF. PK IX   86
2 I 12647 MOHAMMED ASHMIL SHAS. P IX   82
3 I 12649 MOHAMMED RAMISH ROSHAN. TV IX   82
4 I 12648 MOHAMMED FARSAD. M IX   80
5 I 12642 FAVAZ. TP IX   78
6 I 12646 MISWAR YOUSUF. T IX   78
1 II 12650 MOHAMMED SABIQ. P IX   76
2 II 12651 MUHAMMED SAFWAN. PP IX   74
3 II 12661 SHINSA. P IX   74
4 II 12633 AYSHA RUBA. T IX   72
5 II 12657 SAFNA JASMIN. NK IX   72
6 II 12632 AMEEN ANFAS. TP IX   70
7 II 12652 MUNSILA BINSI IX   70
1   12634 AZRA AFRIN IX   66
2   12643 HASNA. C IX   64
3   12637 FAHMIDA SHABIN. IX   60
4   12639 FATHIMA RAJIYA. K IX   60
5   12658 SAHAD. M IX   60
6   12636 FAHMEEDA THABASSUM. TT IX   60
7   12662 SUBAIR. T IX   58
8   12660 SHAHLA. T IX   58
9   12653 MURSHIDA. CV IX   56
10   12655 RAMEESA. P IX   52
11   12656 RINSHIDA. PA IX   50
12   12654 NAJIYA NASRIN IX   48
13   12641 FATHIMATH NAHLA MUSLIYAR KURUMKATTIL IX   46
14   12644 K.K. FAHMA BEEVI IX   46
15   12640 FATHIMA SANHA. AP IX   46
16   12659 SAMEEBAN. U IX   42
17   12638 FATHIMA FIDHA. KP IX   42
18   12645 MAHBOOBA MARIYAM. VK IX   36
CLASS:X
SlNo Rank Admit Card No Name Class Division Mark
1 I 12679 SINAN ABDULATIF X   68
2 I 12676 RABIN MOHAMMED P.A X   68
3 I 12669 JUNUSHA X   66
4 I 12680 SINANUDHEEN. T X   64
1 II 12670 MOHAMED IHSAN .P X   60
2 II 12671 MOHAMMED ALI DILSHAN.MK X   60
3 II 12665 FATHIMA RIDHA X   60
4 II 12672 MOHAMMED FAWAZ X   58
1   12673 MUFEEDA. K X   56
2   12677 RAHEEBA X   54
3   12667 IRFANA ISSATH. A.K X   52
4   12674 NADA X   52
5   12664 FATHIMA RAHDATH. P X   50
6   12666 FEBI FAISAL. NT X   46
7   12675 NAFEESATHUL HANUNA. X   44
8   12663 ABBAS PULLAT X   42
9   12678 SHAHANA SHIRIN. P X   38
10   12668 JAHANA SHIRIN PANGAT X   36
Updated on: 08 Jan 2016