0494-2450470,2455470,2456596,9633100786    
keralaservice.in gulfjob
       
 
Quick Links

Results > ISTT 2016-17

ISTT RESULT 2016-17
SLNO RANK ADMIT CARD NO NAME CLASS DIVISION MARK
1 I MLP31862 MOHAMMED SINAN.U VI A 62
2 I MLP31893 FATHIMA FIDA VI E 62
3 I MLP31868 HIBA. KK VI B 62
4 I MLP31898 MUFEEDA. N VI E 58
5 I MLP31861 MOHAMMED ABDUL MUHAIMIN VI A 58
6 I MLP31909 SHANID RAHMAN VI F 58
7 I MLP31895 HIFA FATHIMA . AK VI E 56
8 I MLP31880 FAHIMA VI D 56
9 I MLP41920 AYSHA DILNA VI C 52
10 I MLP31869 KADEEJA HYFA. EK VI B 50
11 I MLP31906 MUHAMMED SHANIL VI F 50
12 I MLP31886 MOHAMMED ASHAL. TV VI D 50
1 II MLP31865 RINSHA VI A 48
2 II MLP31883 FATHIMA RIFA. VI D 48
3 II MLP31905 MUHAMMED SHAMIL. VI F 48
4 II MLP31891 SHIBINUL HAQUE. P VI D 46
5 II MLP31877 MURSHIDA SHERI VI C 46
6 II MLP31860 FIDA YASMEEN. VI A 46
7 II MLP31871 NASREEN. VI B 46
1 III MLP31896 HISHA VI E 44
2 III MLP31856 FATHIMA FAHMIDA VI A 44
3 III MLP31899 SANOOBIYA. VI E 44
4 III MLP31901 SHANIL AMAN VI E 44
5 III MLP31867 FATHIMA SANAYA. P VI B 44
6 III MLP31889 MUNAWER. P VI D 44
7 III MLP31879 NIDHANASRI. PP VI C 44
8 III MLP31878 NIDA FATHIMA VI C 44
9 III MLP31855 AYISHA NAFLA. P VI A 44
10 III MLP31911 SHIFNA. K.M VI F 44
1   MLP31902 FAWZAN BIN YOONUS BIN ABOOHAJI VI F 42
2   MLP31908 RIFA VI F 42
3   MLP31885 MOHAMMED AFNAN VI D 42
4   MLP31874 AYSHA PARVEEN. K.V.M VI C 42
5   MLP31866 ANU NISHILA. P VI B 42
6   MLP31907 RASHA FATHIMA. K VI F 42
7   MLP31870 MOHAMMED FAHIM. KT VI B 40
8   MLP31910 SHAHA. P VI F 40
9   MLP31876 FATHIMA NIDA. M VI C 38
10   MLP31864 MUNAWIRA. VI A 38
11   MLP31857 FATHIMA NEHLATH VI A 38
12   MLP31873 SHAMILA. KK VI B 38
13   MLP31892 SIDRATHUL MUNTHAHA. VI D 38
14   MLP31887 MUHAMMED AMJAD. C VI D 36
15   MLP31875 FATHIMA JENNA KUNDUPUZHAKKAL VI C 36
16   MLP31872 NIHAL. PV VI B 36
17   MLP31863 MUHAMMED SINAD VI A 36
18   MLP31900 SHAHANA FIDA. VI E 36
19   MLP31897 MOHSENA. VI E 36
20   MLP31903 MOHAMED ZENIN KOTTEKAD VI F 34
21   MLP31894 FATHIMA NAFA. VI E 32
22   MLP31904 MOHAMMED AFEEL. P VI F 28
23   MLP31888 MUHSINA. VI D 28
24   MLP31884 FATHIMA THASINIYA. VI D 26
25   MLP31858 FATHIMA SAHANA VI A 26
26   MLP31881 FATHIMA FIDHA. TP VI D 26
27   MLP31882 FATHIMA MINHA. KK VI D 24

SLNO RANK ADMIT CARD NO NAME CLASS DIVISION MARK
1 I MLP31935 FEMI NAZER. TP VII B 60
2 I MLP31982 FATHIMA RANA. TP VII E 58
3 I MLP31937 MOHAMMED RAMEES. P VII B 56
4 I MLP31938 MOHAMMED SHIBIN. TP VII B 56
5 I MLP31996 RASHA. THACHAPARAMBA VII E 50
6 I MLP31976 SHANA SHEMIN. V VII D 50
7 I MLP31939 MUHAMMED AJMAL. CT VII B 50
8 I MLP31953 MOHAMMED RASHAD. CP VII C 48
9 I MLP31950 LEFIN SHALU. K VII C 48
10 I MLP31940 MUHAMMED NESHEED. N VII B 48
11 I MLP31941 MUHAMMED ZAYED. KP VII B 48
12 I MLP31919 MOHAMMED NAVAF. C VII A 46
13 I MLP31962 ASMY ASHRAF. K VII D 46
14 I MLP31932 FATHIMA HIBA. K VII B 46
15 I MLP31983 LUKMANUL HAKEEM. C VII E 46
16 I MLP31994 NEHA LAHAN. P VII E 46
17 I MLP31971 MUHAMMAD SHAHEEN. NK VII D 46
18 I MLP31970 MOHAMMED YASEEN. V VII D 46
19 I MLP31943 SANA SHOUKKATH ALI. KP VII B 46
20 I MLP31990 MUHAMMED DILSHAD VII E 46
1 II MLP31968 MOHAMMED RINSHID VII D 44
2 II MLP31974 NOORJAHAN VII D 44
3 II MLP31980 FATHIMA FIDHA. P VII E 44
4 II MLP31960 VAJID. K VII C 44
5 II MLP31946 AIFA. PK VII C 44
6 II MLP31973 NASEEHA SHERIN VII D 44
7 II MLP31933 FATHIMA NIHALA. K VII B 44
8 II MLP31944 SHANA HANEEFA C VII B 44
9 II MLP31930 DILSHAD THOTTESSEERI VII B 42
10 II MLP31989 MUHAMMED BASHEER P K VII E 42
11 II MLP31957 RIYA HIND.CH VII C 42
12 II MLP31918 MOHAMMED FAZLULLAH. KT VII A 42
1 III MLP31924 RAFNA. AK VII A 40
2 III MLP31925 RIDHA FATHIMA. AK VII A 40
3 III MLP31975 SHAMEEL ROSHAN.MK VII D 40
4 III MLP31936 MOHAMED ASLAM. NP VII B 40
5 III MLP31920 MUHAMMAD AFNAN KAPPATTAKATH OTTAYIL VII A 40
6 III MLP31972 MUHAMMED MUHSIN. VK VII D 40
1   MLP31954 MOHAMMED SANOOF.TV VII C 38
2   MLP31959 SUFAID. A.V VII C 38
3   MLP31916 JISHAN. K VII A 38
4   MLP31922 MUHAMMED LUTHFULLAH. KT VII A 38
5   MLP31961 AFIYA NASREEN. K VII D 38
6   MLP31969 MOHAMMED SINAN.T VII D 38
7   MLP31931 FATHIMA DILSHANA. UP VII B 38
8   MLP41921 MUHAMMED SHIBILI C VII A 38
9   MLP31955 MUHAMMED MUBASHIR. M VII C 38
10   MLP31917 MISHHAL HASAN. M VII A 38
11   MLP31928 SHAMILY RAHMAN. T VII A 38
12   MLP31964 FATHIMA FIDHA. K VII D 38
13   MLP31987 MOHAMMED SA-AD. KC VII E 36
14   MLP31949 FATHIMA SAJEEHA. TV VII C 36
15   MLP31958 SHANA SHAHEED. P VII C 36
16   MLP31926 SAFA. AP VII A 36
17   MLP31915 FATHIMA RIYA. A VII A 36
18   MLP31981 FATHIMA MIRSHA. A VII E 36
19   MLP31978 ATHNAN. CV VII E 36
20   MLP31992 MUHAMMED SINAN. PT VII E 36
21   MLP31921 MUHAMMED AFAQ. K VII A 36
22   MLP31991 MUHAMMED MURSHID. P VII E 36
23   MLP31952 MOHAMMED HISHAM. P VII C 36
24   MLP31929 USNA. P VII A 36
25   MLP31984 MOHAMED THAHIR. PP VII E 36
26   MLP31912 ANSHY JAHAN KANNETH VII A 34
27   MLP31913 FARHANA SHERIN VII A 34
28   MLP31967 MOHAMMED HUBAIB. P VII D 34
29   MLP31993 MUSHARAFAH YOOSUF VII E 34
30   MLP31947 FATHIMA FEBIN. T VII C 32
31   MLP31951 MOHAMMED AJMAL. P VII C 32
32   MLP31963 FABNA. K VII D 32
33   MLP31927 SALMANUL FARIZ BIN ABDULLA. K VII A 32
34   MLP31965 FATHIMA RIFA. O VII D 32
35   MLP31977 ANSHIL AHAMED. UP VII E 32
36   MLP31988 MOHAMMED SINAN. P VII E 32
37   MLP32000 SHIFNA BANU. KK VII E 32
38   MLP31979 FAHISA THASNEEM. KP VII E 32
39   MLP31942 NAJEEBA VII B 30
40   MLP31985 MOHAMMED ANSHIF. K VII E 30
41   MLP31948 FATHIMA NIHLA. EK VII C 30
42   MLP31945 SITHARA BATHOOL K VII B 30
43   MLP31995 P.K.M SHAHALA FAHARIN VII E 30
44   MLP31914 FATHIMA NAJA. VT VII A 28
45   MLP31923 MUZZAMMIL ABDUL MAJEED VII A 28
46   MLP31997 SHAFNA SHARIN. PK VII E 28
47   MLP31998 SHAMILA SANAM. VK VII E 28
48   MLP31986 MOHAMMED FARSIN. C VII E 28
49   MLP31966 LISNA. TK VII D 26
50   MLP31934 FATHIMA RIFA VII B 26
51   MLP31999 SHANA. AP VII E 24

SLNO RANK ADMIT CARD NO NAME CLASS DIVISION MARK
1 I MLP32038 MOHAMED RASEEN. N VIII C 68
2 I MLP32015 MUHSINA.VK VIII A 66
3 I MLP32024 FUHAD. A VIII B 66
4 I MLP32028 MOHAMMED ZINAN. K VIII B 60
5 I MLP32023 FAYYAZ VIII B 60
6 I MLP32043 MOHAMMED SINAN. NK VIII C 60
7 I MLP32019 NOORA SHERIN VIII A 56
8 I MLP32042 MOHAMMED SHANIL. KT VIII C 56
9 I MLP32018 NIDHA. PA VIII A 56
10 I MLP32029 NIHAD. M VIII B 56
11 I MLP32040 MOHAMMED JASIM. P VIII C 56
1 II MLP32006 FIDHA FATHIMA. K VIII A 54
2 II MLP32026 MOHAMMED JASIL. MK VIII B 54
3 II MLP32037 MOHAMED DILSHAD.P VIII C 54
4 II MLP32013 MOHAMMED SEHIR. P VIII A 52
5 II MLP32030 NOURAHAN VIII B 52
1 III MLP32027 MOHAMMED SHAFEEQUE. P VIII B 51
2 III MLP32014 MOHAMMED THASHEEL. PK VIII A 50
3 III MLP32032 SUHAILA. PK VIII B 50
4 III MLP32034 FATHIMA FIDHA. EV VIII C 50
5 III MLP32007 HAMNA.P VIII A 50
6 III MLP32036 LULU MAZNA. AK VIII C 50
1   MLP32002 AMANA JINAN AZEEZ. TP VIII A 48
2   MLP32017 NASEEF ALI. AV VIII A 48
3   MLP32008 IHSANUL HAQ PARANGOD VIII A 48
4   MLP32041 MOHAMMED MURSHID. P VIII C 47
5   MLP32031 SAWAB SINAN VIII B 46
6   MLP32020 FATHIMA HIBA.T.T VIII B 46
7   MLP32001 ABDUL GAFOOR.P VIII A 44
8   MLP32033 AYISHA LUBA. AK VIII C 44
9   MLP32012 MOHAMMED MUSWLIH VIII A 44
10   MLP32009 JAMSHEED. T VIII A 44
11   MLP32022 FATHIMA SHIFNA VIII B 44
12   MLP32035 JUNAIDA K VIII C 42
13   MLP32010 KHADEEJA SIRIN. K.P VIII A 42
14   MLP32039 MOHAMMED HAIZAM. T VIII C 42
15   MLP32021 FATHIMA SAHARBAN VIII B 40
16   MLP32011 MOHAMMED JINSHAD .P VIII A 37
17   MLP32016 MUNSHIDA. K VIII A 32
18   MLP32004 FATHIMA SAFNA. AK VIII A 30
19   MLP32025 HANAH. K.C VIII B 30
20   MLP32003 FATHIMA HIBA .EK VIII A 28
21   MLP32044 NAFEESATHU NASIHA VIII C 26
22   MLP32005 FATHIMA SHANA. V VIII A 22

SLNO RANK ADMIT CARD NO NAME CLASS DIVISION MARK
1 I MLP32064 MUHAMMED LUQMAN.O.P IX B 70
2 I MLP32066 SANA. TP IX B 62
3 I MLP32057 FATHIMA MANNA. AK IX B 56
4 I MLP32063 MOHAMMED SHAMIL. PA IX B 54
5 I MLP32054 NUHA SHUKOOR E K IX A 46
6 I MLP32058 FATHIMA SANA. PT IX B 46
1 II MLP32053 NIDA THASNEEM. MP IX A 44
2 II MLP32049 FATHIMA RUKSANA IX A 44
3 II MLP32059 FIDHA. V IX B 44
1 III MLP32062 MOHAMMED JASIM V P IX B 42
2 III MLP32045 AFREENA FATHIMA.P IX A 38
1   MLP32056 FATHIMA FIBA. A IX B 36
2   MLP32052 LADEEDA JABIN. TV IX A 36
3   MLP32051 HIBA. K.P IX A 34
4   MLP32047 FATHIMA NASRIN. VK IX A 32
5   MLP32065 RAHIBA K IX B 32
6   MLP32050 FATHIMA SHANIBHA. K IX A 32
7   MLP32060 JUMANA ANJUM. TT IX B 30
8   MLP32046 AYISHA NAJATH. AK IX A 28
9   MLP32061 MACHIL MUFEEDA IX B 28
10   MLP32067 SHAMLA. M IX B 26
11   MLP32048 FATHIMA RINSHA.P IX A 26
12   MLP32055 SHAHINSHA NIYAS. MK IX A 24

SLNO RANK ADMIT CARD NO NAME CLASS DIVISION MARK
1 I MLP32074 FAVAZ. TP X A 64
2 I MLP32082 MOHAMMED RAMISH ROSHAN. TV X A 62
3 I MLP32084 MUHAMMED SAFWAN. PP X A 62
4 I MLP32089 SHINSA. P X A 62
5 I MLP32079 MISWAR YOUSUF. T X A 62
6 I MLP32081 MOHAMMED FARSAD. M X A 62
7 I MLP32100 MURSHIDA. CV X B 62
8 I MLP32090 ABOOBACKER SIDHEEQUE.T X B 60
1 II MLP32091 AZRA AFRIN X B 56
2 II MLP32080 MOHAMMED ASHMIL SHAS. P X A 54
3 II MLP32075 JASMIYA X A 54
4 II MLP32093 FATHIMA FIDHA. KP X B 54
5 II MLP32103 RIDHA JASMIN X B 54
6 II MLP32069 BASHEER ABDUL LATHEEF. PK X A 54
7 II MLP32104 SAFNA JASMIN. NK X B 54
1 III MLP32095 FATHIMA RAJIYA. K X B 52
2 III MLP32098 MOHAMMED ASIF .A.P X B 50
3 III MLP32083 MUHAMED LUCKMAN.K.O X A 50
4 III MLP32092 FAHMIDA SHABIN. X B 50
1   MLP32096 FATHIMA SANHA. AP X B 48
2   MLP32068 AYSHA RUBA. T X A 48
3   MLP32085 MYZA MAHMOOD.M.T X A 46
4   MLP32106 SHAHLA. T X B 46
5   MLP32070 FATHIMA HIBA X A 44
6   MLP32099 MUNSILA BINSI X B 44
7   MLP32071 FATHIMA SHIMNA X A 44
8   MLP32086 RINSHIDA. PA X A 44
9   MLP32105 SAMEEBAN. U X B 44
10   MLP32097 HASNA. C X B 44
11   MLP32094 FATHIMA HUSNA.TT X B 40
12   MLP32088 SHAKKAYIK ASAFALI.M.T X A 40
13   MLP32102 RAMEESA. P X B 40
14   MLP32072 FATHIMA SHINO X A 38
15   MLP32073 FATHIMATH NAHLA MUSLIYAR KURUMKATTIL X A 38
16   MLP32076 K.K. FAHMA BEEVI X A 38
17   MLP32101 NAJIYA NASRIN X B 38
18   MLP32077 MAHBOOBA MARIYAM. VK X A 36
19   MLP32087 SANA SIRI X A 30
20   MLP32078 MARVA X A 20
 
Updated on: 18 Dec 2016